LIEBHERR 2013 World Table Tennis Championships, Paris,
FRA May 13 -May 20

2190WSPWomen's Singles (Qual Groups) Full Details
Group Player 1   2   3   4  Wins      Losses     Points     Position  

Group 61                             Details of group 61
61  BRITO Eva  DOM    4-1 4-0
 VENCKUTE Vitalija  LTU    1-4 4-0
 BRITZ Carmen  NAM    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 62                             Details of group 62
62  PETEK Petra  CRO    4-0 4-0
 KOVAC Ajla  BIH    0-4 4-0
 SHRESTHA Nabita  NEP    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 63                             Details of group 63
63  CODINA Ana  ARG    0-4 4-0
 AHMADOVA Sabina  AZE    4-0 2-4
 SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina  MDA    0-4 4-2
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 64                             Details of group 64
64  RUANO Lady  COL    4-0 4-0
 LAID Islem  ALG    0-4 4-0
 MOHAMED Mueena  MDV    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 65                             Details of group 65
65  SHAHSAVARI Neda  IRI    4-WO 4-0
 NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi  CGO    WO-4 WO-4
 SHAREEF Aminath  MDV    0-4 4-WO
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 66                             Details of group 66
66  RUVMAN Natali  ISR    4-3 4-0
 LAVROVA Anastassiya  KAZ    3-4 4-0
 NISA Aishath  MDV    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 67                             Details of group 67
67  LUNG Lisa  BEL    4-0 4-0
 PERDOMO Maria  COL    0-4 4-2
 BSAIBES Rita  LIB    0-4 2-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 68                             Details of group 68
68  MARTINS Catia  POR    4-1 0-4
 PETROVA Valeria  EST    1-4 1-4
 PASKAUSKIENE Ruta  LTU    4-0 4-1
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 69                             Details of group 69
69  MARCHETTI Nathalie  BEL    4-0 2-4
 NINO Neridee  VEN    0-4 0-4
 MISIKONYTE Lina  LTU    4-2 4-0
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 70                             Details of group 70
70  MORI Angela  PER    4-2 0-4
 AASEBO Marte  NOR    2-4 4-1
 MARTINKE Lina  LTU    4-0 1-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 71                             Details of group 71
71  MORALES Judith  CHI    3-4 4-0
 PHILLIPS Megan  WAL    4-3 4-1
 KEJEBACHIAN Lara  LIB    0-4 1-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 72                             Details of group 72
72  ESTRADA Andrea  GUA    4-0 4-0
 SAMET Maryam  IRI    0-4 4-0
 MASHANLOEVA Kamila  KGZ    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 73                             Details of group 73
73  ARVELO Gremlis  VEN    2-4 4-0
 KETSKO Olesja  EST    4-2 4-0
 MODUBASHOVA Elina  KGZ    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 74                             Details of group 74
74  LORENZOTTI Maria  URU    4-0 2-4
 LOPEZ Analdy  GUA    0-4 0-4
 LEONG On Na  MAC    4-2 4-0
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 75                             Details of group 75
75  IWASA Agustina  ARG    1-4 1-4
 LIN Tina  USA    4-1 4-1
 CHEONG Cheng I  MAC    4-1 1-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 76                             Details of group 76
76  SANDUL Alina  MDA    4-0 4-WO
 GATS Yuliya  KAZ    0-4 4-WO
 RAJAONAH Rondro  MAD    WO-4 WO-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 77                             Details of group 77
77  GUNGOR Gokce Nur  TUR    4-3 4-WO
 YOUSRY Noha  EGY    3-4 4-0
 RAHARINOSY Joelle  MAD    WO-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 78                             Details of group 78
78  OMRANI Mahjobeh  IRI    4-3 4-0
 MONTERO Winberly  VEN    3-4 4-0
 MOUKAFIH Islam  MAR    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 79                             Details of group 79
79  ABDEL-AZIZ Farah  EGY    4-2 4-0
 LOYEN Eline  BEL    2-4 4-0
 MEZOUARY Ilham  MAR    0-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 80                             Details of group 80
80  JACOBSEN Mie  DEN    4-1 4-1
 HELMY Yousra  EGY    1-4 4-0
 AIT ARHAL Fatima  MAR    1-4 0-4
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 81                             Details of group 81
81  ARGUELLES Camila  ARG    1-4 0-4
 SAHIN Sanem  TUR    4-1 3-4
 BEH Lee Wei  MAS    4-0 4-3
 BYE ---  ---   

Group 82                             Details of group 82
82  KARAHAN Ipek  TUR    4-1 0-4
 LOW Katherine  CHI    1-4 1-4
 NG Sock Khim  MAS    4-0 4-1
 BYE ---  ---   
Previous [ 3 ] Next WSP