LIEBHERR 2013 World Table Tennis Championships, Paris, FRA
May 13 -May 20

                     

Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds - Round of 128

Click here for all matches
Previous Round

Next Round

 

 1   1776 AHMEDOV Rashid TKM / 1350 GROMISKAYA Yekaterina TKM   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 1   0-0: SUWAL Ajay / SHRESTHA Nabita
    W.O.
 2   1744 SUWAL Ajay NEP / 1324 SHRESTHA Nabita NEP   
 3   1722 DUBROVIN Veniamin MDA / 300 BLIZNET Olga MDA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 2   3-1: DUBROVIN Veniamin / BLIZNET Olga
  11-7,12-10,9-11,11-6,-,-,-
 4   534 MUJICA Henry VEN / 609 MONTERO Winberly VEN   
 5   527 ZHANG Yahao USA / 433 WU Erica USA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 3   3-0: ZHANG Yahao / WU Erica
  12-10,11-6,11-6,-,-,-,-
 6   411 BEN ARI Omri ISR / 841 SHOIFER Neli ISR   
 7   1673 YIANGOU Marios CYP / 1271 KOUREA Louiza CYP   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 4   3-0: YIANGOU Marios / KOUREA Louiza
  11-4,11-4,11-4,-,-,-,-
 8   1757 ESTHER Nicholas SEY / 1334 SINON Laura SEY   
 9   1715 CHANG Hoi Wa MAC / 1300 LEONG On Na MAC   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 5   3-2: CHANG Hoi Wa / LEONG On Na
  4-11,15-13,11-8,8-11,11-6,-,-
 10   960 DURMAZ Huseyin TUR / 551 SAHIN Sanem TUR   
 11   1790 NGUYEN Khoa USA / 95 HSING Ariel USA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 6   3-0: NGUYEN Khoa / HSING Ariel
  11-5,11-4,11-8,-,-,-,-
 12   579 SEHIC Adnan BIH / 1263 BASKARAD Ivona BIH   
 13   578 HOWIESON Craig SCO / 956 FLAWS Lynda SCO   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 7   3-0: HOWIESON Craig / FLAWS Lynda
  11-4,11-4,11-6,-,-,-,-
 14   1738 JUSKOVIC Nikola MNE / 882 JANKOVIC Sonja MNE   
 15   943 BUSHELAIBI Mohamed BRN / 1265 ALYASSI Kaltham BRN   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 8   0-0: BUSHELAIBI Mohamed / ALYASSI Kaltham
    W.O.
 16   506 AGBETOGLO Mawussi TOG / 1352 AGBOMSON Flora TOG   
 17   1716 LEONG Kin Wa MAC / 1299 CHEONG Cheng I MAC   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 9   3-0: LEONG Kin Wa / CHEONG Cheng I
  11-8,11-3,11-7,-,-,-,-
 18   1611 SULTONOV Ubaydullo TJK / 1346 SAIDALIMOVA Zulfiniso TJK   
 19   1712 MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo LIB / 916 MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin LIB   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 10   0-3: RONNEBERG Espen / AASEBO Marte
  7-11,5-11,4-11,-,-,-,-
 20   311 RONNEBERG Espen NOR / 660 AASEBO Marte NOR   
 21   690 MOSCOSO Heber GUA / 816 MONTUFAR Andrea GUA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 11   0-0: BALDACCHINO Edward / MAGRI Dorianne
    W.O.
 22   1733 BALDACCHINO Edward MLT / 1319 MAGRI Dorianne MLT   
 23   490 ZELJKO Filip CRO / 459 PETEK Petra CRO   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 12   3-0: ZELJKO Filip / PETEK Petra
  11-4,11-9,11-2,-,-,-,-
 24   1767 RANASINGHA Imesh SRI / 1339 KARADANAARACHCHI Ridhmi SRI   
 25   344 RAMIREZ Jose Miguel GUA / 498 ESTRADA Andrea GUA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 13   3-1: RAMIREZ Jose Miguel / ESTRADA Andrea
  11-7,11-7,8-11,11-6,-,-,-
 26   1654 ZAIDI Mohammed Salah ALG / 906 BOUCLARAS Fatiha ALG   
 27   1782 ABID Hachmi TUN / 1356 SAIDANI Safa TUN   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 14   1-3: CEKIC Irfan / DALOVIC Ivana
  11-13,8-11,11-8,5-11,-,-,-
 28   1737 CEKIC Irfan MNE / 1320 DALOVIC Ivana MNE   
 29   1668 MILICEVIC Srdan BIH / 734 KOVAC Ajla BIH   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 15   0-0: MILICEVIC Srdan / KOVAC Ajla
    W.O.
 30   1778 GOEKGAYEV Dovran TKM / 1349 BALLYYEVA Enejan TKM   
 31   424 IDOWU Saheed CGO / 690 NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi CGO   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 16   0-0: HARURI Dahlan / ROVANI Silir
    W.O.
 32   1683 HARURI Dahlan INA / 1284 ROVANI Silir INA   
 33   1736 BAKIC Luka MNE / 1321 MILACIC Neda MNE   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 17   2-3: LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga / BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig
  11-8,11-13,13-11,8-11,12-14,-,-
 34   1729 LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga MGL / 1313 BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig MGL   
 35   659 CORDUE John NZL / 827 HER-LEE Sarah NZL   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 18   3-0: CORDUE John / HER-LEE Sarah
  11-6,11-5,11-2,-,-,-,-
 36   1774 HUSEN Somon TJK / 1344 KARIEVA Aziza TJK   
 37   1684 MARDIYONO Yon INA / 1281 AGUSTIN Noor Azizah INA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 19   3-0: MARDIYONO Yon / AGUSTIN Noor Azizah
  11-7,11-9,11-5,-,-,-,-
 38   1719 BOUZOUBAA Mohamed MAR / 1303 AIT ARHAL Fatima MAR   
 39   555 RAMOS Julian COL / 475 RUANO Lady COL   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 20   3-0: RAMOS Julian / RUANO Lady
  11-8,11-6,11-6,-,-,-,-
 40   849 LUPERDI Juan PER / 774 IRRAZABAL Romina PER   
 41   826 LORENZOTTI Gonzalo URU / 524 LORENZOTTI Maria URU   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 0   0-0: LORENZOTTI Gonzalo / LORENZOTTI Maria
    W.O.
 42   1693 BYE --- --- / 0 BYE --- ---   
 43   1773 DAMIRI Shodi TJK / 1348 SUMAYAI Amiri TJK   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 22   2-3: EDWARDS Conor / CAREY Charlotte
  11-6,3-11,16-14,8-11,4-11,-,-
 44   1197 EDWARDS Conor WAL / 406 CAREY Charlotte WAL   
 45   616 BLAS Bryan PER / 489 MORI Angela PER   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 23   0-0: BLAS Bryan / MORI Angela
    W.O.
 46   1780 SALLAH DUSE Maurice TOG / 1353 WILSON Adjele TOG   
 47   1704 KONGPHET Phinith LAO / 1290 SISAVATH Soulinda LAO   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 24   0-3: RUMGAY Gavin / EDWARDS Gillian
  8-11,3-11,7-11,-,-,-,-
 48   254 RUMGAY Gavin SCO / 795 EDWARDS Gillian SCO   
 49   1694 GASCOYNE Craig JEY / 1286 LE MAISTRE Kelsey JEY   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 25   1-3: SALAZAR Jonathan / ARAQUE Johana
  5-11,2-11,11-9,8-11,-,-,-
 50   1672 SALAZAR Jonathan COL / 1268 ARAQUE Johana COL   
 51   717 GOMEZ Gustavo CHI / 574 LOW Katherine CHI   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 26   0-3: REINHOLDS Arturs / BOGDANOVA Baiba
  5-11,13-15,6-11,-,-,-,-
 52   881 REINHOLDS Arturs LAT / 1292 BOGDANOVA Baiba LAT   
 53   1735 GAMBINA Andrew MLT / 1318 GENOVESE Therese MLT   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 27   0-0: GAMBINA Andrew / GENOVESE Therese
    W.O.
 54   1710 EL HABECH Mohamad LIB / 1295 KEJEBACHIAN Lara LIB   
 55   1671 MATAM Hermann CMR / 280 HANFFOU Sarah CMR   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 28   3-1: MATAM Hermann / HANFFOU Sarah
  11-5,6-11,11-6,11-3,-,-,-
 56   778 NATIVEL Jonathan MAD / 1301 RAHARINOSY Joelle MAD   
 57   1193 PUTUNTICA Andrei MDA / 1308 SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina MDA   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 29   3-0: PUTUNTICA Andrei / SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina
  13-11,11-9,11-8,-,-,-,-
 58   1016 LARA Miguel MEX / 1003 BLANQUETO Gladys MEX   
 59   1768 SIRISENA Rohan SRI / 1340 MADURANGI Ishara SRI   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 30   3-0: SIRISENA Rohan / MADURANGI Ishara
  11-3,14-12,11-4,-,-,-,-
 60   1127 MARTINEZ Jeison CRC / 799 NAVARRO Denisse CRC   
 61   1726 BATBAYAR Munkh-Orgil MGL / 1314 MERGEN Delgermaa MGL   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 31   0-3: ARNACHELLUM Allan / CHOWREE Isabelle
  6-11,9-11,6-11,-,-,-,-
 62   1739 ARNACHELLUM Allan MRI / 1322 CHOWREE Isabelle MRI   
 63   1723 AHMED Moosa MDV / 1311 SHAREEF Aminath MDV   
 09:30 - 13/5/2013   Table 32   0-3: TENNILA Otto / OKSANEN Jannika
  6-11,6-11,8-11,-,-,-,-
 64   808 TENNILA Otto FIN / 890 OKSANEN Jannika FIN   
 65   623 DAVID Paul GUY / 1279 LOWE Trenace GUY   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 1   0-0: STUBBINGTON Matt / PRIEST Elizabeth
    W.O.
 66   1680 STUBBINGTON Matt GGY / 1277 PRIEST Elizabeth GGY   
 67   666 TAUBER Michael ISR / 778 GELMAN Shelli ISR   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 2   1-3: PINO Jonathan / RIVAS Carmen
  7-11,11-9,9-11,7-11,-,-,-
 68   410 PINO Jonathan VEN / 942 RIVAS Carmen VEN   
 69   1294 PRESTRESHI Ylli KOS / 1118 JANJEVA Nehare KOS   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 3   1-3: POWELL David / DEDERKO Zhenhua
  5-11,12-10,6-11,7-11,-,-,-
 70   617 POWELL David AUS / 226 DEDERKO Zhenhua AUS   
 71   382 TABACHNIK Pablo ARG / 547 ARGUELLES Camila ARG   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 4   3-1: TABACHNIK Pablo / ARGUELLES Camila
  11-6,10-12,11-8,11-8,-,-,-
 72   1262 SARSEMBAYEV Dias KAZ / 687 LAVROVA Anastassiya KAZ   
 73   1663 CHOWDHURY Manash BAN / 1257 SULTANA Sonam BAN   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 5   2-3: POIYO Triono / FITRIA Mira
  5-11,6-11,11-9,11-7,3-11,-,-
 74   1685 POIYO Triono INA / 1282 FITRIA Mira INA   
 75   1164 TERNA Denis MDA / 531 SANDUL Alina MDA   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 6   0-3: CONTRERAS Matias / VEGA Paulina
  9-11,7-11,12-14,-,-,-,-
 76   633 CONTRERAS Matias CHI / 337 VEGA Paulina CHI   
 77   559 XIAO Phillip NZL / 1327 YANG Annie NZL   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 7   3-1: XIAO Phillip / YANG Annie
  13-11,9-11,11-6,11-7,-,-,-
 78   1681 FRANKLIN Christopher GUY / 989 EDGHILL Chelsea GUY   
 79   994 SALEH Mohamed BRN / 1264 ALHAIKI Fatema BRN   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 8   0-3: UDRA Alfredas / STUCKYTE Egle
  7-11,6-11,4-11,-,-,-,-
 80   495 UDRA Alfredas LTU / 348 STUCKYTE Egle LTU   
 81   335 OLAH Benedek FIN / 852 KIRITCHENKO Anna FIN   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 9   3-1: OLAH Benedek / KIRITCHENKO Anna
  10-12,11-3,11-6,11-4,-,-,-
 82   1302 CITAKU Linor KOS / 1141 HALITI Ilirjana KOS   
 83   670 POUNGSRI Max THA / 345 KHETKHUAN Tamolwan THA   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 10   3-1: POUNGSRI Max / KHETKHUAN Tamolwan
  10-12,11-5,11-8,11-9,-,-,-
 84   1075 BELKADI Aissa ALG / 939 KESSACI Katia ALG   
 85   553 MAKRAS Eleftherios GRE / 382 CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 11   3-0: MAKRAS Eleftherios / CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
  11-4,11-9,11-7,-,-,-,-
 86   1777 ALLANAZAROV Agamyrat TKM / 1351 MEHTIYEVA Mahriban TKM   
 87   1769 FIGEL Jakub SVK / 436 JURKOVA Eva SVK   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 12   3-0: FIGEL Jakub / JURKOVA Eva
  11-0,11-4,11-5,-,-,-,-
 88   731 CALVO Allan CRC / 1270 MARTINEZ Cynthia CRC   
 89   399 TIRSELT Mounaim MAR / 1305 MOUKAFIH Islam ^ MAR   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 13   0-3: VILA BATISTA Juan / BRITO Eva
  6-11,7-11,10-12,-,-,-,-
 90   1674 VILA BATISTA Juan DOM / 458 BRITO Eva DOM   
 91   656 GATICA Hector GUA / 636 LOPEZ Analdy GUA   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 14   0-0: MENGE Gencay / KARAHAN Ipek
    W.O.
 92   347 MENGE Gencay TUR / 549 KARAHAN Ipek TUR   
 93   1678 DODD Garry GGY / 1276 MORGAN Dawn GGY   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 15   3-0: DODD Garry / MORGAN Dawn
  11-7,11-2,11-1,-,-,-,-
 94   1651 HAXHILLAZI Nikolla ALB / 1252 ISAKU Adelajda ALB   
 95   370 RASMUSSEN Morten DEN / 430 AGERHOLM Pernille DEN   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 16   3-0: RASMUSSEN Morten / AGERHOLM Pernille
  11-1,11-2,11-8,-,-,-,-
 96   1703 CITAKU Baton KOS / 948 JANJEVA Amare KOS   
 97   220 SILVA Andre POR / 1330 SILVA Ana POR   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 17   3-0: SILVA Andre / SILVA Ana
  11-9,11-6,11-7,-,-,-,-
 98   1728 ENKHBAT Lkhagvasuren MGL / 1312 BARKHAS Enkhjin MGL   
 99   684 KRASTEV Petyo BUL / 1266 KAROVA Anelia BUL   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 18   3-0: KRASTEV Petyo / KAROVA Anelia
  11-9,11-6,11-1,-,-,-,-
 100   1724 SAEED Thamooh MDV / 1310 NISA Aishath MDV   
 101   939 LUSIN Aleksandr EST / 667 PETROVA Valeria EST   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 19   3-0: LUSIN Aleksandr / PETROVA Valeria
  11-3,11-2,11-9,-,-,-,-
 102   1664 BARKER Aaron BAR / 1258 FELIX Sherrice BAR   
 103   1705 PHATHAPHONE Thavisack LAO / 1291 SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone LAO   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 20   3-0: PHATHAPHONE Thavisack / SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone
  11-5,11-8,11-6,-,-,-,-
 104   1653 TAPIA Dorjan ALB / 1251 DAJKU Livia ALB   
 105   375 CHEAIB Dauud LIB / 1294 BSAIBES Rita LIB   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 21   3-1: CHEAIB Dauud / BSAIBES Rita
  9-11,11-5,11-9,11-4,-,-,-
 106   1725 YASIR Mohamed MDV / 1309 MOHAMED Mueena MDV   
 107   715 URIBE Salvador MEX / 893 MENDEZ Alejandrina MEX   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 22   2-3: ZHOLUDEV Denis / SLADKOVA Nataliya
  11-7,14-12,8-11,8-11,7-11,-,-
 108   1699 ZHOLUDEV Denis KAZ / 453 SLADKOVA Nataliya KAZ   
 109   547 BARABANOV Kiryl BLR / 270 BARAVOK Katsiaryna BLR   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 23   0-0: BARABANOV Kiryl / BARAVOK Katsiaryna
    W.O.
 110   624 HMAM Adem TUN / 888 BEN SLAMA Sarra TUN   
 111   582 NOVOTA Samuel SVK / 425 TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 24   3-1: NOVOTA Samuel / TRUKSOVA Lucia
  5-11,11-8,11-7,11-5,-,-,-
 112   694 LINDHOLM Eskil NOR / 754 AASEBO Anna NOR   
 113   590 GERASSIMENKO Kirill KAZ / 624 GATS Yuliya KAZ   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 25   3-2: GERASSIMENKO Kirill / GATS Yuliya
  11-9,7-11,14-12,5-11,12-10,-,-
 114   898 KHEROUF Sami ALG / 708 LAID Islem ALG   
 115   1793 KENJAEV Zokhid UZB / 1364 GUFRANOVA Rimma UZB   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 26   0-0: KENJAEV Zokhid / GUFRANOVA Rimma
    W.O.
 116   1745 AJETUNMOBI Seun NGR / 1326 OGUNDELE Ganiat NGR   
 117   1765 JAYASINGHA Nirmala SRI / 1338 G. VITHANAGE Nuwani SRI   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 27   3-0: JAYASINGHA Nirmala / G. VITHANAGE Nuwani
  11-7,11-7,11-6,-,-,-,-
 118   803 MURPHY John IRL / 1285 TIMLIN Sarah IRL   
 119   403 VAINULA Vallot EST / 645 KETSKO Olesja EST   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 28   3-0: VAINULA Vallot / KETSKO Olesja
  11-7,11-7,11-6,-,-,-,-
 120   1714 BAST Mike LUX / 336 GONDERINGER Tessy LUX   
 121   682 WEBER Lionel SUI / 445 ASCHWANDEN Rahel SUI   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 29   3-0: WEBER Lionel / ASCHWANDEN Rahel
  11-7,11-5,11-4,-,-,-,-
 122   1679 LANGLOIS Adam GGY / 423 LOVERIDGE Alice GGY   
 123   1122 O'CONNELL Daniel WAL / 646 PHILLIPS Megan WAL   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 30   1-3: DAVIDOVITZ Ron / RUVMAN Natali
  9-11,11-9,9-11,7-11,-,-,-
 124   1689 DAVIDOVITZ Ron ISR / 481 RUVMAN Natali ISR   
 125   902 RODRIGUEZ Diego PER / 399 VARGAS Francesca PER   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 31   1-3: THERIEN Xavier / LIAW Michelle
  7-11,5-11,11-8,5-11,-,-,-
 126   518 THERIEN Xavier CAN / 847 LIAW Michelle CAN   
 127   1675 ALBINUS Paetur FRO / 1275 NIELSEN Henrietta FRO   
 10:00 - 13/5/2013   Table 32   0-3: NAVAS Marco / ARVELO Gremlis
  7-11,9-11,6-11,-,-,-,-
 128   442 NAVAS Marco VEN / 500 ARVELO Gremlis VEN